www.codenpe.gob.ec

The domain name is codenpe.gob.ec. The domain registration date is .

IP Addresses

IP Address Autonomous System Number (ASN) Internet Service Provider (ISP) / Organization Location
200.105.231.131 AS22724 PUNTONET S.A. PUNTONET S.A. Ecuador

Server Locations

200.105.231.131

LocationEcuador (EC)
Latitude-2.0000° (2° 0′ 0″ S)
Longitude-77.5000° (77° 30′ 0″ W)
TimezoneAmerica/Guayaquil
Local Time

IP WHOIS Information

200.105.231.131

IP Address Range200.105.224.0 - 200.105.239.255
Subnet Size4,096 IP addresses
CIDR Notation200.105.224.0/20
Date Registered
Date Updated
RegistrantPUNTONET S.A. (EC-PUSA-LACNIC), Amazonas y Pereira, 4545, Of. 401, 0000 - Quito - PI, Ecuador (EC)

IANA IPv4 Address Space Allocation

200.105.231.131

Prefix200/8
DesignationLACNIC
Allocation Date
StatusALLOCATED - delegated entirely to specific RIR (Regional Internet Registry) as indicated.

DNS Resource Records

In this section you will find important DNS resource records for www.codenpe.gob.ec. SOA records, Name Server records, and MX records are included when available. Additional supporting data includes serial numbers, refresh rates, retry times, TTL, priority, and length to expire will be shown.

Node Name Class Type Data TTL
www.codenpe.gob.ec IN A 200.105.231.131

Domain WHOIS Information

This is the codenpe.gob.ec WHOIS information that includes important registration and owner details. Where applicable, you will find registrar info, important dates, name servers, and registration data. Registration data in most cases will include the Name, Organization, Address, City, State or Province, Postal Code, Country, Phone Number, and email address for Registrant, Administrative, and Technical contacts.

Registrar

EC

WHOIS Server

ec.whois-servers.net

Status

Delegated

Create Date

Update Date

Expiry Date

Registrant

Local Name: Garry Donoghue
Local Organisation: NIC.EC
Local Address:
Av
Francisco de
NORWAY
Email: garry.donoghu8J^8Tes@MRRy\@*YFonic.ed)E7>?c

Nameservers